Silicon Valley Regional Tournament
2 March 2019
OMER to the Rescue Again Schedule Div I Div II
Hide In Plain Sight Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Structure Toss Schedule Div I Div III
Opposites Distract Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Museum Makers Schedule Primary

OMER to the Rescue Again Div I
Long Term Location: Dance Studio
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:30am EVERGREEN ELE SCH 42215 11:00am
9:50am NORDSTROM ELE SCH 41192 11:20am
10:10am MISSION SAN JOSE ELE SCH 29453 11:40am
10:30am --Break
10:50am INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 1:00pm
11:10am FOREST PARK ELE SCH 38012 1:20pm
Top
OMER to the Rescue Again Div II
Long Term Location: Dance Studio
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
11:30am CALIFORNIA CROSSPOINT ACADEMY 46503 1:40pm
Top
Hide In Plain Sight Div I
Long Term Location: B3
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am INDUZ FREMONT C 45090 10:20am
9:20am FOREST PARK ELE SCH 38012 10:40am
9:40am INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 11:20am
10:00am --Break
10:20am NORDSTROM ELE SCH 41192 11:40am
10:40am MILPITAS CHRISTIAN SCH 41351 12:00pm
11:00am --Break
11:20am INDUZ FREMONT B 44191 1:20pm
11:40am CONNECT COMM CHARTER SCH 45766 1:40pm
12:00pm WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A 19580 2:00pm
Top
Hide In Plain Sight Div II
Long Term Location: B3
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
12:20pm --Lunch
1:20pm EVERGREEN COMMUNITY CENTER 40817 9:00am
1:40pm INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 9:20am
Top
Hide In Plain Sight Div III
Long Term Location: B3
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
2:00pm THE GIFTED IN FREMONT 44105 9:40am
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div I
Long Term Location: C4
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A 19580 1:00pm
9:20am INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 1:20pm
9:40am TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH 41199 1:40pm
10:00am --Break
10:20am WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH B 40951 2:20pm
10:40am INDUZ FREMONT B 44191 2:40pm
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div II
Long Term Location: C4
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
11:00am --Break
11:20am TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH 41199 9:00am
11:40am INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 9:20am
12:00pm CHALLENGER SCH 34504 9:40am
12:20pm --Lunch
1:20pm C T ENGLISH MID SCH 23081 10:20am
1:40pm THE GIFTED IN FREMONT 44105 10:40am
2:00pm CONNECT COMM CHARTER SCH 45766 11:00am
2:20pm BURLINGAME INT SCH 28159 11:20am
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div III
Long Term Location: C4
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
2:40pm INDUZ FREMONT B 44191 11:40am
Top
Structure Toss Div I
Long Term Location: Dance Studio
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Weigh In Membership Name Number Spont
1:15pm 11:30am MISSION SAN JOSE ELE SCH 29453 10:00am
Top
Structure Toss Div III
Long Term Location: Dance Studio
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Weigh In Membership Name Number Spont
1:35pm 11:40am UNIV PREP ACADEMY CHARTR SCH 46420 10:20am
Top
Opposites Distract Div I
Long Term Location: B2
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am CAROLYN CLARK ELE SCH 35931 12:20pm
9:20am INDUZ FREMONT C 45090 12:40pm
9:40am --Break
10:00am NORDSTROM ELE SCH 41192 1:00pm
10:20am TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH 41199 1:20pm
Top
Opposites Distract Div II
Long Term Location: B2
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
10:40am --Break
11:00am WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A 19580 9:00am
11:20am CAROLYN CLARK ELE SCH 35931 9:20am
11:40am INDUZ FREMONT B 44191 9:40am
12:00pm --Lunch
1:00pm BURLINGAME INT SCH 28159 10:20am
1:20pm INDUZ FREMONT A 44190 10:40am
Top
Opposites Distract Div III
Long Term Location: B2
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
1:40pm EVERGREEN VALLEY H S PTSA 40669 11:00am
Top
Museum Makers Primary
Long Term Location: C2
Spontaneous Location: E-Wing
Long Term Membership Name Coach Number Spont
9:00am TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH BHARGAVA 41199 1:15pm
9:15am CAROLYN CLARK ELE SCH KUMAR 35931 1:30pm
9:30am INDUZ FREMONT A ARASU 44190003 1:45pm
9:45am --Break
10:00am FOREST PARK ELE SCH KRISHNAMOORTHY 38012 2:15pm
10:15am NORDSTROM ELE SCH BERGENER 41192 2:30pm
10:30am INDUZ FREMONT A RACHAM 44190005 2:45pm
10:45am WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A BUDATI 19580002 3:00pm
11:00am --Break
11:15am FOREST PARK ELE SCH SAHU 38012002 9:00am
11:30am INDUZ FREMONT A MORE 44190004 9:15am
11:45am CAROLYN CLARK ELE SCH MONGE 35931002 9:30am
12:00pm INDUZ FREMONT A KOTYAN 44190006 10:00am
12:15pm --Lunch
1:15pm WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A PAK 19580 10:15am
1:30pm TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH KODALI 41199002 10:30am
1:45pm INDUZ FREMONT A SANGHI 44190 10:45am
2:00pm --Break
2:15pm WEIBEL ELEMENTARY SCH A NARASIMHAN 19580003 11:15am
2:30pm CAROLYN CLARK ELE SCH JHAVERI 35931003 11:30am
2:45pm INDUZ FREMONT A PANCHAL 44190002 11:45am
3:00pm TOM MATSUMOTO ELE SCH AGARWAL 41199003 12:00pm
Top